Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Eleusine coracana > About the Species
Eleusine coracana

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Eleusine Scientific Name: Eleusine coracana Taxonomy ID: 4511
Common Name: Finger millet, Finger millet (ssp. coracana)


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search