Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Vitis riparia > About the Species
Vitis riparia

About the Species

Family Name: Vitaceae Genus Name: Vitis Scientific Name: Vitis riparia Taxonomy ID: 96939
Common Name: Riverbank grape, Frost grape


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search