Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Zingiber officinale > About the Species
Zingiber officinale

About the Species

Family Name: Zingiberaceae Genus Name: Zingiber Scientific Name: Zingiber officinale Taxonomy ID: 94328
Common Name: Ginger


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search