Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Citrus clementina > About the Species
Citrus clementina

About the Species

Family Name: Rutaceae Genus Name: Citrus Scientific Name: Citrus clementina Taxonomy ID: 85681
Common Name: Clementine



Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search