Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Rosa chinensis > About the Species
Rosa chinensis

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Rosa Scientific Name: Rosa chinensis Taxonomy ID: 74649
Common Name: China rose


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search