Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Coffea humblotiana > About the Species
Coffea humblotiana

About the Species

Family Name: Rubiaceae Genus Name: Coffea Scientific Name: Coffea humblotiana Taxonomy ID: 59211
Common Name: Coffee (humblotiana)


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search