Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Telopea speciosissima > About the Species
Telopea speciosissima

About the Species

Family Name: Proteaceae Genus Name: Telopea Scientific Name: Telopea speciosissima Taxonomy ID: 54955
Common Name: New South Wales waratah


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search