Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Chenopodium suecicum > About the Species
Chenopodium suecicum

About the Species

Family Name: Chenopodiaceae Genus Name: Chenopodium Scientific Name: Chenopodium suecicum Taxonomy ID: 434248
Common Name: Quinoa


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search