Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Ipomoea batatas > About the Species
Ipomoea batatas

About the Species

Family Name: Convolvulaceae Genus Name: Ipomoea Scientific Name: Ipomoea batatas Taxonomy ID: 4120
Common Name: Sweet potato




There is no trait data.

Other Search

Linkage Maps