Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Solanum chacoense > About the Species
Solanum chacoense

About the Species

Family Name: Solanaceae Genus Name: Solanum Scientific Name: Solanum chacoense Taxonomy ID: 4108
Common Name: Chaco potato, Wild potato



Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search