Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Solanum pimpinellifolium > About the Species
Solanum pimpinellifolium

About the Species

Family Name: Solanaceae Genus Name: Solanum Scientific Name: Solanum pimpinellifolium Taxonomy ID: 4084
Common Name: Wild tomato (pimpinellifolium)



Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search