Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Calotropis gigantea > About the Species
Calotropis gigantea

About the Species

Family Name: Apocynaceae Genus Name: Calotropis Scientific Name: Calotropis gigantea Taxonomy ID: 4066
Common Name: Tring hemp, Madar


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search