Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Fagopyrum esculentum > About the Species
Fagopyrum esculentum

About the Species

Family Name: Polygonaceae Genus Name: Fagopyrum Scientific Name: Fagopyrum esculentum Taxonomy ID: 3617
Common Name: Buckwheat


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search