Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Echinochloa oryzicola > About the Species
Echinochloa oryzicola

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Echinochloa Scientific Name: Echinochloa oryzicola Taxonomy ID: 338574
Common Name: Late watergrass


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search