Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Picea glauca > About the Species
Picea glauca

About the Species

Family Name: Pinaceae Genus Name: Picea Scientific Name: Picea glauca Taxonomy ID: 3330
Common Name: White spruce


Gene data has not been registered.


There is no trait data.

Other Search