Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Picea abies > About the Species
Picea abies

About the Species

Family Name: Pinaceae Genus Name: Picea Scientific Name: Picea abies Taxonomy ID: 3329
Common Name: Norway spruce


Gene data has not been registered.


There is no trait data.

Other Search