Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Mangifera indica > About the Species
Mangifera indica

About the Species

Family Name: Anacardiaceae Genus Name: Mangifera Scientific Name: Mangifera indica Taxonomy ID: 29780
Common Name: Mango


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search