Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Panicum hallii > About the Species
Panicum hallii

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Panicum Scientific Name: Panicum hallii Taxonomy ID: 206008
Common Name: Hall's panicgrass


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search