Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Salvia splendens > About the Species
Salvia splendens

About the Species

Family Name: Lamiaceae Genus Name: Salvia Scientific Name: Salvia splendens Taxonomy ID: 180675
Common Name: Scarlet sage


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search