Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Selenicereus undatus > About the Species
Selenicereus undatus

About the Species

Family Name: Cactaceae Genus Name: Selenicereus Scientific Name: Selenicereus undatus Taxonomy ID: 176265
Common Name: Pitaya, Dragon fruit


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search