Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Veronica peregrinait > About the Species
Veronica peregrinait

About the Species

Family Name: Plantaginaceae Genus Name: Veronica Scientific Name: Veronica peregrinait Taxonomy ID: 165341
Common Name: Neckweed


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search