Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Acorus tatarinowii > About the Species
Acorus tatarinowii

About the Species

Family Name: Acoraceae Genus Name: Acorus Scientific Name: Acorus tatarinowii Taxonomy ID: 123564
Common Name: Sweetflag


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search