Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Prunus mandshurica > About the Species
Prunus mandshurica

About the Species

Family Name: Rosaceae Genus Name: Prunus Scientific Name: Prunus mandshurica Taxonomy ID: 122122
Common Name: Manchurian apricot


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search