Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Acer yangbiense > About the Species
Acer yangbiense

About the Species

Family Name: Sapindaceae Genus Name: Acer Scientific Name: Acer yangbiense Taxonomy ID: 1000413
Common Name: Chinese Maple



Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search

Find Variants