Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Portulaca amilis > About the Species
Portulaca amilis

About the Species

Family Name: Portulacaceae Genus Name: Portulaca Scientific Name: Portulaca amilis Taxonomy ID: 996330
Common Name: Paraguayan purslane


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search