Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Isoetes taiwanensis > About the Species
Isoetes taiwanensis

About the Species

Family Name: Isoetaceae Genus Name: Isoetes Scientific Name: Isoetes taiwanensis Taxonomy ID: 99432
Common Name: Quillwort


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search