Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Bruguiera sexangula > About the Species
Bruguiera sexangula

About the Species

Family Name: Rhizophoraceae Genus Name: Bruguiera Scientific Name: Bruguiera sexangula Taxonomy ID: 98584
Common Name: Upriver orange mangrove


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search