Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Platycodon grandiflorus > About the Species
Platycodon grandiflorus

About the Species

Family Name: Campanulaceae Genus Name: Platycodon Scientific Name: Platycodon grandiflorus Taxonomy ID: 94286
Common Name: Balloon flower, Chinese-bellflower, jie geng


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search