Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Corchorus olitorius > About the Species
Corchorus olitorius

About the Species

Family Name: Malvaceae Genus Name: Corchorus Scientific Name: Corchorus olitorius Taxonomy ID: 93759
Common Name: Nalta jute


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search