Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Microstegium vimineum > About the Species
Microstegium vimineum

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Microstegium Scientific Name: Microstegium vimineum Taxonomy ID: 91518
Common Name: Japanese stiltgrass


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search