Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Juglans mandshurica > About the Species
Juglans mandshurica

About the Species

Family Name: Juglandaceae Genus Name: Juglans Scientific Name: Juglans mandshurica Taxonomy ID: 91218
Common Name: Manchurian walnut


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search