Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Gastrodia elata > About the Species
Gastrodia elata

About the Species

Family Name: Orchidaceae Genus Name: Gastrodia Scientific Name: Gastrodia elata Taxonomy ID: 91201
Common Name: Tianma


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search