Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Xerophyta viscosa > About the Species
Xerophyta viscosa

About the Species

Family Name: Velloziaceae Genus Name: Xerophyta Scientific Name: Xerophyta viscosa Taxonomy ID: 90708
Common Name: Small black-stick lily


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search