Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Taraxacum mongolicum > About the Species
Taraxacum mongolicum

About the Species

Family Name: Asteraceae Genus Name: Taraxacum Scientific Name: Taraxacum mongolicum Taxonomy ID: 90037
Common Name: Mongolian dandelion


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search