Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Ipomoea aquatica > About the Species
Ipomoea aquatica

About the Species

Family Name: Convolvulaceae Genus Name: Ipomoea Scientific Name: Ipomoea aquatica Taxonomy ID: 89636
Common Name: Water spinach


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search