Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Arctostaphylos glauca > About the Species
Arctostaphylos glauca

About the Species

Family Name: Ericaceae Genus Name: Arctostaphylos Scientific Name: Arctostaphylos glauca Taxonomy ID: 89197
Common Name: Big Berry Manzanita


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search