Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Bothriochloa decipiens > About the Species
Bothriochloa decipiens

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Bothriochloa Scientific Name: Bothriochloa decipiens Taxonomy ID: 883134
Common Name: Australian grass, Blue pitted grass


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search