Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Magnolia officinalis > About the Species
Magnolia officinalis

About the Species

Family Name: Magnoliaceae Genus Name: Magnolia Scientific Name: Magnolia officinalis Taxonomy ID: 85864
Common Name: Hou Po


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search