Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Triticum dicoccoides > About the Species
Triticum dicoccoides

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Triticum Scientific Name: Triticum dicoccoides Taxonomy ID: 85692
Common Name: Wild emmer wheat


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search