Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Boehmeria nivea > About the Species
Boehmeria nivea

About the Species

Family Name: Urticaceae Genus Name: Boehmeria Scientific Name: Boehmeria nivea Taxonomy ID: 83906
Common Name: China grass


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search