Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Galdieria partita > About the Species
Galdieria partita

About the Species

Family Name: Cyanidiaceae Genus Name: Galdieria Scientific Name: Galdieria partita Taxonomy ID: 83374
Common Name: Red algae


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search