Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Aralia elata > About the Species
Aralia elata

About the Species

Family Name: Araliaceae Genus Name: Aralia Scientific Name: Aralia elata Taxonomy ID: 82095
Common Name: Japanese angelica tree

Assembled Genomes

All


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search