Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Capsella rubella > About the Species
Capsella rubella

About the Species

Family Name: Brassicaceae Genus Name: Capsella Scientific Name: Capsella rubella Taxonomy ID: 81985
Common Name: Pink shepherd's purse

Assembled Genomes

All


Gene data has not been registered.


There is no trait data.

Other Search