Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Arabidopsis halleri > About the Species
Arabidopsis halleri

About the Species

Family Name: Brassicaceae Genus Name: Arabidopsis Scientific Name: Arabidopsis halleri Taxonomy ID: 81970
Common Name: Meadow rock-cress


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search