Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Ostrya rehderiana > About the Species
Ostrya rehderiana

About the Species

Family Name: Betulaceae Genus Name: Ostrya Scientific Name: Ostrya rehderiana Taxonomy ID: 80755
Common Name: Ironwood tree


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search