Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Corylus heterophylla > About the Species
Corylus heterophylla

About the Species

Family Name: Betulaceae Genus Name: Corylus Scientific Name: Corylus heterophylla Taxonomy ID: 80754
Common Name: Asian hazel


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search