Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Coriaria nepalensis > About the Species
Coriaria nepalensis

About the Species

Family Name: Coriariaceae Genus Name: Coriaria Scientific Name: Coriaria nepalensis Taxonomy ID: 79760
Common Name: Masuri berry


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search