Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Cymbidium ensifolium > About the Species
Cymbidium ensifolium

About the Species

Family Name: Orchidaceae Genus Name: Cymbidium Scientific Name: Cymbidium ensifolium Taxonomy ID: 78740
Common Name: Jianlan orchid


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search