Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Amorphophallus konjac > About the Species
Amorphophallus konjac

About the Species

Family Name: Araceae Genus Name: Amorphophallus Scientific Name: Amorphophallus konjac Taxonomy ID: 78372
Common Name: Perennial herb


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search