Plant GARDEN How To ▶︎

JA

EN

TOP > Species list > Leersia perrieri > About the Species
Leersia perrieri

About the Species

Family Name: Poaceae Genus Name: Leersia Scientific Name: Leersia perrieri Taxonomy ID: 77586
Common Name: Perrier's cutgrass


Gene data has not been registered.

Marker data has not been registered.

There is no trait data.

Other Search